乐加乐英语:英语网搜集《2014中考英语语法天天练试题+答案(28)》,希望可以帮助大家高效复习!
71.The lake is far away. But ____ people like to swim there.
A.a little
B.few
C.a few
72.A quarter to six is ____.
A.6:45
B.6:15
C.5:45
73.This city is ____ than that one.
A.beautiful
B.more beautiful
C.the most beautiful
74.Because it was very cold , ____ he put on a coat before he went out.
A.so
B./
C.and
75.He ____ a friend in the country next week.
A.saw
B.sees
C.is going to see
76.I get up at six tomorrw? No, you neednt.
A.May
B.Can
C.Must
77.I want to know ____.
A.what time does the train arrive
B.what time will the train arrive
C.what time the train will arrive
78.If I ____ free tomorrow, I will go shopping with my aunt.
A.will be
B.be
C.am
79.Mr Smith has taught in the school ____ 1990.
A.in
B.for
C.since
80.Can you let me ____ home a little earlier.
A.go
B.going
C.to go
下一页:参考答案
热点推荐:中考英语语法全解
参考答案
71.C 72.C 73.B 74.B 75.C
76.C 77.C 78.C 79.C 80.A
初中英语第二册Unit8When is your birthday教案
初中英语第二册Unit5Do you have a soccer ball教案
高二英语下册unit4 global warming课件
2008年中考英语试题真题汇总(一)
2009年河南省中考英语试卷
2009年广西贵港市中考英语试题(扫描)
2012届高一英语上学期期中考试题及答案
2009年中考英语试题真题汇总
初中英语第二册Unit10Can you play the guitar教案
高一英语课件unit18 New Zealand period5-grammar
外研社七年级英语下册课件 module4 Life in the future
高三英语unit4 green world课件
初中英语第二册Unit3 What color is it教案
2009年河北省中考英语试题
新目标初一英语下册unit10 Go for it课件
高中英语第一册Learning about language课件
初中英语第二册Unit4Where’s my backpack教案
2009年湖北省孝感市中考英语试卷
外研社七年级英语下册课件 Module3 Unit2
初一英语下册课件Unit11 what do you think of game shows
2009年福建省莆田市中考英语试题及答案(扫描)
2009年广东省湛江市中考英语试题及答案
外研社七年级英语下册课件 Module3 Unit1 What are you going to do at the weeke
2009年安徽省芜湖市中考英语试题及答案
外研版高一英语上册课件module2 My new teachers
高二英语上册课课练测试题2
八年级英语下册课件Unit1 Will people have robots(2)
高中一年级英语上册Unit2单元测试卷(新人教版)
初中英语第二册Unit11What time do you go to school教案
09年北京中考英语试题
| 不限 |
| 英语教案 |
| 英语课件 |
| 英语试题 |
| 不限 |
| 不限 |
| 上册 |
| 下册 |
| 不限 |