乐加乐英语:英语网搜集《2014中考英语语法天天练试题+答案(29)》,希望可以帮助大家高效复习!
81.Has Tom started to work in your factory?
----No. He is ____ in school.
A.yet
B.then
C.still
82.Happy New Year! ____.
A.Yes, Im happy
B.Youre happy, too
C.Im glad to hear that
D.The same to you
83.Whats the weather like today? ____.
A.Its Sunday
B.Its cloudy
C.It was cold
D.I dont like it
84.What does your father do? ____ .
A.He does well
B.He goes to work
C.He is at work
D.He is a teacher
85.Hi, Mary! You look very beautiful today. ____.
A.Thanks a lot
B.No, not at all
C.Dont say so, please
D.I dont think so
86.Would you like to go skating with me? ____.
A.Yes, please
B.No, I dont
C.Yes, Id love to
D.Thats right
87.What can I do for you?Id like some ____.
A.bottle of orange
B.bottle of oranges
C.bottles orange
D.bottles of orange
88.____ school is much larger than ____.
A.Their; our
B.Their; ours
C.theirs; ours
D.Theirs; our
89.Do you know ____ at the bus stop?
A.whom they are waiting for
B.who they are waiting
C.whom are they waiting for
D.who are they waiting
90.Which do you like ____ , apples, oranges or pears?
A.good
B.well
C.better
D.best
下一页:参考答案
热点推荐:中考英语语法全解
参考答案
81.C 82.D 83.B 84.D 85.A
86.C 87.D 88.B 89.A 90.D
GRE阅读理解题目:黑人文学
GRE阅读技巧:必读和不读
GRE阅读高频题目:乙醇汽油
如何应对GRE阅读中的复杂学术语?
GRE阅读逻辑练习题目(10)
读懂GRE逻辑阅读需要三种方法
GRE阅读长难句实例分析(39)
GRE阅读主旨题解题方法
GRE阅读备考实用建议三条
GRE阅读速度个人经验提升
GRE阅读常见问题解析+建议
GRE阅读备考:最易被忽略的三类词汇
GRE阅读训练总结四大方法
怎样提高GRE阅读速度?
避免GRE快速阅读三点误区
GRE阅读备考:抓住文章重点方法
GRE阅读文章3种类型
怎么准备GRE阅读考试?
GRE阅读理解方法详细介绍
GRE阅读高频题目:长江水稻
GRE阅读高分技巧介绍
GRE阅读文章重点部分解析
GRE阅读考试6大题型剖析
怎样达到GRE阅读高分标准?
GRE阅读逻辑练习题(6)
GRE阅读备考三点建议
GRE阅读问题构成及解题策略
GRE阅读速度提高五种方法
GRE阅读理解题用技巧攻克
攻破GRE阅读的金科玉律
| 不限 |
| 英语教案 |
| 英语课件 |
| 英语试题 |
| 不限 |
| 不限 |
| 上册 |
| 下册 |
| 不限 |