2009年中考英语真题分类汇编之--代词
1. College students are old enough to teach________.(09安顺市)
A. them B. their C. themselves D. they
答案:C
2. David talked with a friend of ________on the internet for a long time yesterday. (09安顺市)
A. he B. his C. him D. himself
答案:B
3. ---Do you know Alice?
---Yes. I know _______ very well. (09杭州市)
A. she B. herself C. her D. hers
答案:B
4. - ______ are you talking about?
-- Something about the A (H1N1) flu.(09杭州)
A. What B. Where C. Why D. How
答案:A
5.-Are the keys over there ______?
-No go and ask Anna. They may belong to her. (09南京市)
A. you B. your C. yours D. yourself
答案:C
6. Make sure you've got the tickets and guidebooks and ______before you leave. (09苏州市)
A. something B. anything C. everything D. nothing
答案:C
7. --Do you have anything important to say for yourself?
--________ except sorry. (09宁波市)
A. Something B. Nothing C. Anything D. Everything
答案:B
8.-Where is my pen? Have you seen ________?
-Oh, sorry. I have taken ________ by mistake. (09烟台市)
A. it; yours B. them; his C. it; mine D. them; hers
答案:A
9. - Look!What's ___________ in the sky?
- It looks like a kite. (09山西省)
A. this B. that C. those
答案:B
10. Mom and Dad are ______ movie lovers. They have many hobbies in common. (09山西省)
A. both B. either C. neither
答案:A
......
点击下载:http://files.eduu.com/down.php?id=226301
2015考研英语阅读纽特金里奇的竞选
2015考研英语阅读拯救灯塔
2015考研英语阅读永无止境的欲望
2015考研英语阅读新兴市场取舍之间
2015考研英语阅读平等保护同性恋婚姻
2015考研英语阅人英国二战女特工
2015考研英语阅读关塔那摩战俘营
2015考研英语阅读中美汇率
2015考研英语阅读上世纪的名流
2015考研英语阅读重铸意大利在欧声誉
2015考研英语阅读无所适从的列车
2015考研英语阅读这片儿我说了算
2015考研英语阅读差距再次扩大
2015考研英语阅读美国劳动生产率水平
2015考研英语阅读新的希腊
2015考研英语阅读伦敦巫术
2015考研英语阅读堕落的爱
2015考研英语阅读振兴资本主义
2015考研英语阅读多哈回合谈判
2015考研英语阅读肯尼迪三世
2015考研英语阅读制表大师乔治
2015考研英语阅读互联网如何运作
2015考研英语阅读新型商务
2015考研英语阅读拯救大型购物中心
2015考研英语阅读衰退与创业
2015考研英语阅读回归野性
2015考研英语阅读民主阵营的兵工厂
2015考研英语阅读书卷中的英伦风光
2015考研英语阅读加州的海水淡化
2015考研英语阅读腐败之都
| 不限 |
| 英语教案 |
| 英语课件 |
| 英语试题 |
| 不限 |
| 不限 |
| 上册 |
| 下册 |
| 不限 |