2009年中考英语真题分类汇编之--代词
1. College students are old enough to teach________.(09安顺市)
A. them B. their C. themselves D. they
答案:C
2. David talked with a friend of ________on the internet for a long time yesterday. (09安顺市)
A. he B. his C. him D. himself
答案:B
3. ---Do you know Alice?
---Yes. I know _______ very well. (09杭州市)
A. she B. herself C. her D. hers
答案:B
4. - ______ are you talking about?
-- Something about the A (H1N1) flu.(09杭州)
A. What B. Where C. Why D. How
答案:A
5.-Are the keys over there ______?
-No go and ask Anna. They may belong to her. (09南京市)
A. you B. your C. yours D. yourself
答案:C
6. Make sure you've got the tickets and guidebooks and ______before you leave. (09苏州市)
A. something B. anything C. everything D. nothing
答案:C
7. --Do you have anything important to say for yourself?
--________ except sorry. (09宁波市)
A. Something B. Nothing C. Anything D. Everything
答案:B
8.-Where is my pen? Have you seen ________?
-Oh, sorry. I have taken ________ by mistake. (09烟台市)
A. it; yours B. them; his C. it; mine D. them; hers
答案:A
9. - Look!What's ___________ in the sky?
- It looks like a kite. (09山西省)
A. this B. that C. those
答案:B
10. Mom and Dad are ______ movie lovers. They have many hobbies in common. (09山西省)
A. both B. either C. neither
答案:A
......
点击下载:http://files.eduu.com/down.php?id=226301
国内英语资讯:Shifting blame no help to U.S. epidemic control: spokesman
体坛英语资讯:Leverkusen beat Stuttgart 2-1 to reach German Cup quarterfinals
国内英语资讯:France to learn from Chinas experience in fight against coronavirus: FM
国内英语资讯:Chinas Hubei sends over 1,600 migrant workers to Guangdong
经济自由度:美国排名日益萎缩
体坛英语资讯:History beckons for Kipchoge on Tokyo Olympic marathon mission
希拉里:自1996年起不开车
在家办公没桌子?来看看网友们如何发挥他们的创造力
Airbnb积极应对疫情,现在可以免费取消订单
体坛英语资讯:PSG beat Nantes 2-1 to go 15 points clear on table
国际英语资讯:Trump says currently not considering nationwide lockdown
NSA每天搜集2亿条短信
谁才是最佳雇主?
LV母公司为抗疫出力,香水工厂改生产免费消毒液
关于日本人口危机你不得不知道的几件事
国内英语资讯:Iranian diplomat speaks highly of Chinas support to Iran amid outbreak
国际英语资讯:U.S. imposes Iran-related sanctions amid Irans suffering from coronavirus
国内英语资讯:Wuhan to reopen commercial outlets in part of residential communities
疫情全球爆发,有航空公司裁员90%
国际英语资讯:Zimbabwes Mnangagwa thanks China for support in fight against COVID-19
We Are Families 民族团结一家亲
国际英语资讯:Pakistani PM calls for social distancing amid coronavirus spread
国内英语资讯:China calls for targeted measures to curb cross-border COVID-19 transmission
当心“愤怒的小鸟”:英美利用手机程序搜集情报
体坛英语资讯:Bremen upset Dortmund, Schalke edge Hertha in German Cup
听说遛狗可以出门,于是西班牙人把家里的玩具狗找了出来
体坛英语资讯:Marseille beat Saint-Etienne to cut gap to PSG
国内英语资讯:Chinese mainland reports 41 newly imported COVID-19 cases
国内英语资讯:Xi, Putin discuss strengthening cooperation on fighting COVID-19 by phone
求职面试中怎样谈自己的缺点?
| 不限 |
| 英语教案 |
| 英语课件 |
| 英语试题 |
| 不限 |
| 不限 |
| 上册 |
| 下册 |
| 不限 |