(2010黑龙江省鸡西市,21,1)-How many ______can you see in the picture?
-Only one.
A. dog B. sheep C. child
【答案】B
(2010广西省定西市,2,1)-Whats your______?
-I like swimming.
A. job B. age C.hobby D. number
【答案】C
(2010广西省定西市,16,1)-What would you like,sir?
-______ .
A. Two pop B. Two bottles pop C. Two bottles of pop D. Two bottle of pop
【答案】C
(2010山东省莱芜市,17,1)I have a.______ for breakfast everyday.
A.hot dog B.cookie C.dumpling D.hamburger
【答案】D
(2010山东省菏泽市,21,1)Please pick up the _______. Dont keep it on the floor.
A. water B. paper C. books D. bottles
【答案】B
(2010黑龙江省哈尔滨市,22,1)A low-carbon(低碳) lifestyle has ___________ effect on our daily life. People are paying more and more attention to saving ____________ these days.
A. the, energies B. a, energy C. an, energy
【答案】C
(2010福建三明22. 1)-What a fine day! Shall we go hiking ,Bob?
-Id love to.But iss not the right ________.I am busy now.
A.place B.moment C.weather
【答案】B
(2010天津市,31,1)If you work hard,youll get good ________.
A.grades B.notes C.lessons D.answers
【答案】A
(2010山东省泰安市,27,1)-Lucy,do you like ________?
-Yes.Most of my clothes are __________.
A.an orange an orange B.orange ,orange
C.oranges ,oranges D.orange,an orange
【答案】B
(2010青海省,宁夏,29,1)Mr. Li regards Ningxia as his second_______ because he has been here for over twenty years.
A. family B. house C. room D. home
【答案】D
(2010辽宁省沈阳市,10,1)Im not sure about the meaning of the word. Youd better look it up in a ____ .
A.letter B.dictionary C.postcard D.notice
【答案】B
(2010湖北省咸宁市,31,1)- I hear you have to run for half an hour every day.
- Right. It is one of the______in my school.
A. choices B. plans C. hobbies D. rules
【答案】D
(2010江苏省连云港市,13,1)-Whats the news about ?
-_______ entertainment stars gathered to attact donations for Yushu.
A.A member of B.A kind of C.A packet of D.A number of
【答案】D
(2010四川省巴中市,32,1)My cousin gave up the chance of working abroad______ and returned to his hometown.
A.opportunity B.challenge C.experience
【答案】A
(2010四川省巴中市,37,1)What a pity! Liu Xiang didnt win the_____hurdles(跨栏).
A.110-meter B.110-meters C.110 meter
【答案】A
(2010四川省卷,22,1)22. When I was a student, I liked to sit in the front of the classroom so that I could see the words more clearly on the _______.
A. blackboard B. desk C. dictionary D. postcard
【答案】A
(2010浙江省东阳市,17,1)17. I saw many ____________ eating grass on the hill.
A. horse B. cow C. rabbit D. sheep
【答案】D
(2010浙江省卷,17,1)-The land in the southwest of China is in great need of ______.
-Yes ,it hasnt rained for a long time there.
A. milk B.tea C coffee .D water
【答案】D
(2010台湾省,3,1)The pants I bought last year are too small now. I think I need a new .
A.belt B. pair C .shirt D. space
【答案】B
(2010台湾省,17,1)Mike: I always forget what I want to buy when I go to the market.
Oscar: Well, you can make a______of things you want to buy.
A. habit B.list C.pack D.wish
【答案】B
(2010四川省巴中市,38,1)- What is the____of the 2010 World Expo(世博会)?
- It is Better City, Better Life.
A.song B.theme C.custom
【答案】B
(2010四川省眉山市,29,1)-Would you like some drinks, boys?
-Yes, ____ , please.
A. some oranges B. two boxes of chocolate
C. some cakes D. two boxes of cola
【答案】D
(2010山东省滨州市,29,1)-Can I help you?
-Id like ____________ for my twin daughters.
A. two pair of shoes B. two pairs of shoe
C. two pair of shoe D. two pairs of shoes
【答案】D
Pygmalion教案
阅读表达理解知识考点复习课件13
Hello教案3
阅读表达理解知识考点复习课件16
Wish you were here教案
阅读表达理解知识考点复习课件19
The Olympic Games教案
阅读理解考点总复习课件13
阅读理解考点总复习课件3
Travel journal教案
How Are You教案2
How Are You教案1
阅读理解考点总复习课件9
阅读理解考点总复习课件6
Have a Bag教案2
What’s This教案4
阅读理解考点总复习课件5
What’s This教案3
How Are You教案3
Women of achievement教案
How Are You教案4
Have a Bag教案1
Good Morning教案2
阅读理解考点总复习课件2
阅读理解考点总复习课件11
Under the sea教案
阅读理解考点总复习课件10
阅读表达理解知识考点复习课件15
The power of nature教案
阅读表达理解知识考点复习课件18
| 不限 |
| 英语教案 |
| 英语课件 |
| 英语试题 |
| 不限 |
| 不限 |
| 上册 |
| 下册 |
| 不限 |