(2010山东省莱芜市32,1)_______ a big party in our school in two weeks.
A.It is B.It will be
C.There was D.There is going to be
【答案】D
(2010山东省菏泽市26,1)-Shall we go out for a walk?
-Sorry, I cant. I _______ my homework.
A. do B. did C. am doing D. was doing
【答案】C
(2010山东省菏泽市28,1)My friend Li Xiao knows my hometown very well because he _______ there many times with me.
A. has been B. has gone C. had gone D. went
【答案】A
(2010黑龙江省哈尔滨市26,1)Great changes have taken place since we _________E-Times. And the computer is widely used throughout the world.
A. entered B. will enter C. have entered
【答案】A
(2010贵州省铜仁市32,1) - Jack is busy packing luggage.(行李 )
- Yes. He ____ for America on vacation.
A. leaves B. left C. is leaving D. has been away
【答案】C
(2010贵州省铜仁市33,1)-Hello! Is that Mr Jiang ?
-No ,he_____Gui yang .He will be back in more than two weeks.
A.goes B. went C.has gone to D.has been to
【答案】C
(2010湖北省黄石市33,1)- Would you like to see the film Confucius with me this evening?
- Id love to , but I _________ it .
A. had seen B. have seen C. watch D. Am watching
【答案】B
(2010湖北省襄樊市37,1)- I _______ the Great Wall next week .
- Have a good trip !
A. visit B. visited C. am visiting D. have visited
【答案】C
(2010湖北省襄樊市38,1)- I went to see you yesterday evening . But you werent in . Where were you then ?
- I _______ a walk by the lake with my husband .
A. was having B. am having C. have had D. have
【答案】A
(2010黑龙江省鸡西市25,1)-Hows the weather tomorrow, Rose?
-I hear there is going to ______ a snow storm.
A. have B. be C. is
【答案】B
(2010黑龙江省鸡西市31,1)-Have you ever ______ Xingkai Lake?
-Yes. I ______ there last month. Its quite beautiful.
A. gone to, went B. been to, went C. been to, go
【答案】B
(2010北京市29,1)-Whats your father doing now? -He ______ the room
A. cleaned B. cleans C. has cleaned D. is cleaning
【答案】D
(2010北京市30,1)Tom will call me as soon as he ______ home.
A. gets B. has got C. got D. will get
【答案】A
(2010北京市32,1)Rose came to Beijing in 2002. she ______ here for eight years.
A. was living B. live C. will live D. has lived
【答案】D
(2010北京市33,1)It ______ heavily when I left the cinema.
A. rains B. will rain C. is raining D. was raining
【答案】D
(2010广西省定西市7,1)-How many god medals did China________at the 2010 Winter Olympics?
-Five.
A.win B. to win C. winning D. won
【答案】A
(2010广西省定西市21,1)-Jack?Jack?Can you come?
-I________my homework.
A. do B. will do C. am doing D. was doing
【答案】C
(2010广西省定西市4,1)-I________cleaning my bedroom. Its clean now.
-Wow.When you it?
A.have finished,did,finish B. finished,have,finished
C. finish,do,finish D. have finished,have,finished
【答案】A
(2010湖北省荆门市,27,1)Just before the English class, I suddenly realized that I________ my English textbook at home.
A. forgot B. had forgotten C. left D had left
【答案】D
(2010福建三明34. 1)-Can I have some cheese pies,Mum?
-Sorry ,dear.These pies ________for the kids in the disabied pildrens home.
A.are preparing B.have prepared C. are prepared
【答案】C
Working the land教案
How Are You教案2
阅读表达理解知识考点复习课件17
Have a Bag教案3
The Million Pound Bank Note教案
The world of our senses教案
阅读理解考点总复习课件13
阅读理解考点总复习课件5
Good Morning教案3
阅读表达理解知识考点复习课件15
阅读表达理解知识考点复习课件18
The Olympic Games教案
Travelling abroad教案
What’s This教案3
Are These Bears教案4
阅读理解考点总复习课件8
The United Kingdom教案
How Are You教案1
Have a Bag教案1
Good Morning教案2
How Are You教案3
Under the sea教案
Poems教案
Women of achievement教案
Theme parks教案
阅读表达理解知识考点复习课件14
阅读理解考点总复习课件11
阅读理解考点总复习课件3
阅读表达理解知识考点复习课件19
阅读表达理解知识考点复习课件16
| 不限 |
| 英语教案 |
| 英语课件 |
| 英语试题 |
| 不限 |
| 不限 |
| 上册 |
| 下册 |
| 不限 |