(2010湖北省黄冈市45,1)-How was your trip?
-_______.I hope I can go there again.
A.Just so-so B.Not very good C.Nothing special D.Wonderful
【答案】D
(2010吉林省通化市50,1)-Its sunny today,How about going skiing in Ying Yue park?
-________!Lets ask the twins to go with us .
A.Sounds great B.Best wishes C.Good luck D.Thats OK
【答案】A
(2010江苏省扬州市14,1)-I passed the driving test this morning.
-________!
A.Best wishes B.Congratulations C.Good luck D.Gome on
【答案】B
(2010江苏省扬州市15,1)-Jane got an Ain the Maths test.
-_______.She works the hardest in our class.
A.Many hands make light work
B.The grass is always greener than the other side
C.Early birds catch the worm
D.Dont put all your eggs in one basket
【答案】C
(2010浙江省湖州市25,1)-Ill go on a picnic with my classmates tomorrow.
-________.
A.Thank you B.It doesnt matter
C.Have a good time D.The same to you
【答案】C
(2010湖北省武汉市29,1)-Thanks for your help.
-_________.
A. No, thanks B. Let me see C. It doesnt matter D. Thats OK
【答案】D
(2010湖北省武汉市30,1) -Would you mind my using your dictionary?
-__________.
A. Yes, please B. Of course not C. You are welcome D. My pleasure
【答案】B
(2010湖北省荆州市23,1)-Can you come to my party on Saturday afternoon?
-___________. Ill have to help my parents.
A.Sorry, I cant B.Yes, Id love to C.Lets go D.No, I dont think so
【答案】A
(2010福建省晋江市41,1) -Its really nice of you to help me!
-_________
A. My pleasure. B. Dont say that C. Is that so?
【答案】A
(2010福建省晋江市42,1) -Tomorrow will be sunny. How about having a picnic in the park?
-_________________ But I have to prepare for tomorrows exam.
A. Id love. B. Id love to. C. Thats right.
【答案】B
(2010福建省晋江市43,1) -Excuse me,which is the way to the post office?
-Sorry, I dont know .You can ask the policeman over there.
-________________
A. How lucky! B. Its a pity. C. Thank you all the same.
【答案】C
(2010福建省晋江市44,1)- Shall we see the movie today or tomorrow?
-_____________ Its all the same to me.
A. I hope so. B. Im sure. C. Its up to you.
【答案】C
(2010福建省晋江市45,1) -Liu Xiang had to give up the race because of his foot.
-_________
A. What a shame! B. Of course. C. He was so careless.
【答案】A
(2010福建省晋江市附加,2)当有人赞扬你发型漂亮时,你应该回应说_____________.
A. Thank you. B. Thats right. C. Where,where.
【答案】A
(2010福建省晋江市附加,2)当你晚上和朋友分手时,你会跟对方说_____________.
A.Good afternoon! B. Good night! C. Good evening!
【答案】B
(2010福建省晋江市附加,2)当你看到你的朋友脸色很不好看时,你会问_____________来关心她。
A. How do yo do? B. Are you OK? C. Are you sad ?
【答案】B
(2010福建省晋江市附加,2)当你在公共汽车上不小心踩了他人的脚时,你应该说_____________以示道歉.
A. Excuse me. B. Never mind. C. Im sorry.
【答案】C
(2010福建省晋江市附加,2)就餐时,朋友问你要不要加点汤,而你已吃饱,你会说_____________来委婉拒绝.
A. No, thanks. B. No,no,no. C. Why not?
【答案】A
(2010湖北省十堰市26,1) -Lisa,I will visit the 2010 World Expo(世博会)with my parents during the summer holiday.
-________.
A.It doesnt matter B.Its a pleasure C.Have fun D.Thats all right
【答案】C
(2010山东省聊城市36,1)If you make a mistake ,just say, ___________.
A.Dont worry B.Sorry C.Its a great pity D.I dont care
【答案】B
2009年福建省龙岩市中考英语试题(附听力和答案)
外研社七年级英语下册课件 Module3 Unit3
2009年安徽省芜湖市中考英语试题及答案
高二英语上册coins课件
新目标初一英语下册unit10 Go for it课件
高一英语课件unit18 New Zealand period5-grammar
八年级英语下册课件Unit1 Will people have robots(2)
初中英语第二册Unit7How much are these pants教案
高一英语必修②Unit 2期末复习题
2008年中考英语试题真题汇总(一)
外研社七年级英语下册课件 Module3 Unit2
初中英语第二册Unit5Do you have a soccer ball教案
2009年广西贵港市中考英语试题(扫描)
初一英语下册课件Unit11 what do you think of game shows
高中英语第三册Units 3-4阶段训练
新标准七年级英语下册module5 unit1 Shanghai is bigger than Hong Kong
初中英语第二册Unit10Can you play the guitar教案
2009年湖北省襄樊市中考英语试卷
外研社七年级英语下册课件 Module3 Unit1 What are you going to do at the weeke
2012届高一英语上学期期中考试题及答案
牛津版高二英语下学期期末测试题及答案
2009年福建省莆田市中考英语试题及答案(扫描)
外研版高一英语上册课件module2 My new teachers
2009年武汉市中考英语试卷
初中英语第二册Unit8When is your birthday教案
外研社七年级英语下册课件 module4 Life in the future
高二英语下册unit4 global warming课件
2009年中考英语真题分类汇编:书面表达
高三英语unit4 green world课件
2009年湖北省孝感市中考英语试卷
| 不限 |
| 英语教案 |
| 英语课件 |
| 英语试题 |
| 不限 |
| 不限 |
| 上册 |
| 下册 |
| 不限 |