(2010山东省滨州市30,1)- You dont look well, Don! Youd better see your doctor.
- I ________, but he said there was nothing wrong.
A. will B. would C. had D. have
【答案】D
(2010四川省巴中市48,1) - Would you mind my taking this seat?
- ______.
A.Sorry, I can B.No,not at all C.Its a pleasure
【答案】B
(2010江苏省苏州市7,1)-Maggie,I really love your handwriting.
-________.
A.I practice every day B.Thank you very much
C.No,I dont think so D.Well,its not good enough
【答案】B
(2010浙江省东阳市29,1)- Would you like me to show you the way?
-_________.
A. No way B. Yes, you would . C. Its right. D. Thats very kind of you.
【答案】D
(2010浙江省卷24,1)-China beat Australia 1:0 at the 17th Womens Football Asian Cup last night.
-Really?_________
A Thats a pity. B Dont mention it
C Im glad to hear that D Youre welcome
【答案】C
(2010广东省23,1)-We dont have much homework this we go out together?
OK. What about_________a movie?
A. to see B. seeing C. see D. sees
【答案】B
(2010浙江省杭州市16,1)The underlined part in the word lived is pronounced as ______.
A. ∕t∕ B. ∕d∕ C. ∕Id∕ D. ∕It∕
【答案】B
(2010浙江省东阳市30,1)This sign means______.
A . Go up B. No parking C. Dont touch D. Dont smoke.
【答案】C
(2010浙江省卷,25,1)What would the mascot(吉祥物)of the World Expo 2010 Shanghai probably say in the picture on the right?
A Running can keep you healthy
B Welcome to Shanghai,China
C Animals are our good friend
D Water is very important for all of us
【答案】B
(2010浙江省卷20,1)- Have the students in Yushu returned to school yet?
-It is reported on TV that_________ .
A.the weather is becoming better B. most of the factories were destroyed
C.people have given lots of money to them D all the schools have started lessons again
【答案】D
(2010四川省内江市31. 1)Lucy was ________excited________say anything when she heard the good news .
A.so;that to C.too;to
【答案】C
(2010四川省自贡市21.1)Which of the following answers can take place of the underlined phrase?
-Why are you walking to school?
-Because the bus broke down on the way.
A.stopped to work B.ran slowly C.didnt work
【答案】C
(2010四川省自贡市33. 1)-I hear Yang Yan made an English speech at the graduation ceremony(典礼)yesterday.
-________,and ________.
A.So she did;so did I B.So did she;so I did
C.So she was ;so I was
【答案】A
(2010山东省潍坊市21. 1)-Tom.Im watching a football match.What about you?
-_________.
A.So do I. B.So am I. C.So I do D.So am.
【答案】B
沙特或首次派女将出征奥运
太空垃圾成隐患,宇航员进救生舱紧急避难
体坛英语资讯:Alaphilippe powers to time trial win, extends Tour de France overall lead
2050气温可上升3摄氏度
银河系居然是弯的!
英国名字最长的村庄
体坛英语资讯:Germany wins mixed 5km open water swimming at Gwangju worlds
窃贼和房主成十年至交好友
愤怒也有好处? 生气的6大心理益处
国内英语资讯:Global high-tech products to debut at Chinas 2nd import expo
美议员称中国打假不力危及美国
囧研究:小萝莉穿着性感会惹人厌?
英国:2017宝宝愈三成能到百岁
体坛英语资讯:Reigning champions China fall short of top artistic spot at FINA Worlds preliminaries
惠特尼•休斯顿死因:意外溺亡
澳大利亚四名“超胆侠”为避买单高楼跳伞
阿富汗版花木兰:女儿当自强
旧金山五名华人被杀,凶犯疑为死者中一人
国际英语资讯:Cambodia, Sri Lanka sign 2 deals to boost bilateral ties
让你重新专注起来工作的技巧
重口味街头人体雕塑:路人惊呼吓死爹了
奥巴马与俄总统私聊遭曝光 麦克风未关引风波
匈牙利总统深陷“抄袭门”:论文被证实部分雷同
英国驴友环非洲安然归来 爱车却在家门口被偷?!
国内英语资讯:Chinese scientists discover oldest fossil forest in Asia
美国发生iPhone4自燃爆炸事件
国内英语资讯:U.S. Defense Secretary slammed for China-smearing remarks in Japan
油价上涨美国人不爽:奥巴马连任有危机
《欲望都市》前传《凯莉日记》曝出新片场照
靠网店占领中国市场
| 不限 |
| 英语教案 |
| 英语课件 |
| 英语试题 |
| 不限 |
| 不限 |
| 上册 |
| 下册 |
| 不限 |