(2010.浙江省衢州市17. 1) His name is Thomas ,but usually calls ______ Tom.
A. him B. himself C. her D. Herself
【答案】A
(2010年上海市32. 1)The volunteers love________students in that small village in the west of China.
A.they B.them C.their D.themselves
【答案】C
(2010湖北省十堰市,33,1)The exam was very easy,wasnt it?
--Yes,but I dont think ________would pass it.
A.somebody B.anybody C.everybody D.nobody
【答案】C
(2010陕西省,21,1)This is __________classroom,but where is ours?
A.they B.them C.their D.theirs
【答案】C
(2010广西省梧州市,32,1)Im from England ,and ______name is Jacky.
A.her B.his C.your D.my
【答案】D
(2010新疆省阜康市,34,1)( )There are only_________new words in the passage,but I know ______of them.
A.some;all B.a few;none C.lots of;a few D.few;none
【答案】D
(2010新疆省阜康市,35,1)( )Your tea,please.
--There must be_______in the tea.I like this kind of tea with sugar.
A.nothing sweet B.something sweet
C.sweet something D.sweet nothing
【答案】B
(2010山东省聊城市,29,1)--Hi!A purse is on the ground.Whose is it?
--Theres a girl over there.Maybe its _________.
A.her B.hers C.she D.herself
【答案】B
(2010新疆省阜康市,28,1)( )Earthquakes happen when two plates(板块)move against________other.
A.both B.all C.each D.every
【答案】C
(2010山东省莱芜市,18,1)--Whose shirt is this? Is it Toms?
---No, it isnt, ______ is white.
A.Mine B.Hers C.His D.Yours
【答案】C
答案:ACCCDDBBCC
职称英语综合类考试考前每日一练(14)
职称英语常考固定搭配与短语背诵计划第五天
职称英语常考语法解析之状语从句
职称英语卫生类考试考前每日一练(8)
职称英语卫生类考试考前每日一练(5)
职称英语理工类考试考前每日一练(21)
职称英语卫生类考试考前每日一练(13)
职称英语考前六大题型及技巧解答
职称英语综合类考试考前每日一练(10)
职称英语综合类考试考前每日一练(12)
职称英语综合类考试考前每日一练(15)
职称英语卫生类考试考前每日一练(10)
职称英语考试考前必看五大攻略
职称英语卫生类考试考前每日一练(6)
职称英语常考固定搭配与短语背诵计划第六天
职称英语常考固定搭配与短语六天背诵计划第一天
攻克职称英语考试必备解题技巧
职称英语理工类考试考前每日一练(12)
四步答题法助力职称英语考试一次可通关
职称英语综合类考试考前每日一练(11)
职称英语综合类考试考前每日一练(9)
职称英语综合类考试考前每日一练(5)
职称英语理工类考试考前每日一练(8)
职称英语卫生类考试考前每日一练(11)
职称英语备考阅读理解题必备高分秘笈
职称英语重点语法解析之非谓语动词
职称英语理工类考试考前每日一练(5)
职称英语理工类考试考前每日一练(13)
职称英语理工类考试考前每日一练(11)
职称英语理工类考试考前每日一练(22)
| 不限 |
| 英语教案 |
| 英语课件 |
| 英语试题 |
| 不限 |
| 不限 |
| 上册 |
| 下册 |
| 不限 |