11.This year our university does not have any _______ to continue the international student exchange program.
A.function
B.fundamental
C.funeral
D.funds
12.Who is the patient being _______ on?
A.painted
B.operated
C.tied
D.fetched
13.Mary is _______ of music but I am not.
A.pause
B.adventure
C.grammatical
D.fond
14.This man has been proved _______ of murder.
A.guilty
B.spoil
C.flash
D.curious
15.The international situation is very _______ in the Middle East.
A.delicious
B.perfect
C.delicate
D.percent
16.Even though he knew that I should study, he still ______ me to go to the movies.
A.recognized
B.extended
C.persuaded
D.unexpected
17.We _______ that it will take another four months to finish this plan.
A.grant
B.estimate
C.council
D.check
18.He read the paper several times but be still _______ some printers errors.
A.overlooked
B.ignored
C.noticed
D.outlined
19.She often talks with a _______ appearance but in fact she is always telling lies.
A.tidy
B.sincere
C.worship
D.merry
20.If the students can not support themselves during their study in university, they may ask for a student _______ from the government.
A.menu
B.spoon
C.loan
D.bond
答案:
11.D 12.B 13.D 14.A 15.C
16.C 17.B 18.A 19.B 20.C
一年级英语下册Unit2 Small animals教案2
外研版一年级英语上册教案Unit1 Hello
上海版牛津一年级英语教案 Unit 3 My abilities
苏教版小学一年级英语下册Unit5 On the road教案
沪教牛津版小学英语一年级上册 Unit 3 第二课时教案
一年级英语上册Unit8 Playtime 第三课时教案
牛津版一年级英语上册unit5 Fruit教案(1)
苏教版牛津小学一年级英语教案Unit1 What`s your name
沪教牛津版一年级英语上册教案Unit1 My classroom第二课时
一年级英语下册Unit2 Small animals第三课时教案
小学一年级英语下册Unit2 Small animals教案1
上海牛津版一年级英语Unit3 This is my mum教案
一年级英语教案Module1 unit6 Mid-Autumn Festival
沪教版小学英语一年级下册教案unit1课时6
一年级英语上册教案 Unit1My classroom 第三课时
上海牛津版一年级英语下册Unit2 Small animals教案
沪教牛津版小学英语一年级上册 Unit3 period2教案
沪教版小学英语一年级下册教案unit1课时4
上海版牛津一年级英语教案Unit8 Playtime(总五课时)
沪教版小学英语一年级下册教案unit1课时1
上海牛津版一年级英语下册Unit3 Colours教案(1)
牛津版一年级英语上册unit5 Fruit教案(2)
一年级英语上册教案Unit1 My classroom第一课时
上海牛津版一年级英语下册教案Unit9 Revision(3)
一年级英语上册教案 Unit 1 第二课时
沪教版小学英语一年级下册教案unit1单元分析
一年级英语上册Unit1 My classroom第三课时教案
上海牛津版一年级英语Unit7 My family教案
牛津小学一年级英语Unit5 Fruit教案(五个课时)
新起点小学一年级英语教案Unit7 Fruit
| 不限 |
| 英语教案 |
| 英语课件 |
| 英语试题 |
| 不限 |
| 不限 |
| 上册 |
| 下册 |
| 不限 |