(2010浙江省衢州市22. 1)We are trying to help those children _____ lost their parents in Yushu , Qinghai Province.
A. which B. when C. who D. whose
【答案】C
(2010湖南长沙24. 1)Do you know the girl _______is singing in the classroom?
A.who B.which C.when
【答案】A
(2010吉林省通化市41,1)Jim dislikes people _______talk much but never do anything.
A.whom B.when C.whose D.who
【答案】D
(2010江苏省扬州市3,1)-The volunteers are doing a great job in Yushu.
-Yes.They are helping the people ______are suffering from the earthquake.
A.which B.what C./ D.who
【答案】D
(2010四川省成都市45. 1)Have you found the answer to the question ______I asked you this morning?
A.when B.what C.that
【答案】C
(2010河南省,33,1)Friends are those______make you smile,always open their hearts to you and encourage you to succeed.
A which B what C whom D who
【答案】D
(2010湖北省十堰市37,1)I began to work in Shanghai in the year _______HongKong was returned to China.
A.that B.which C.where D.when
【答案】D
(2010山东省菏泽市31,1)This is the school _______ I studied three years ago.
A. where B. when C. that D. which
【答案】A
(2010黑龙江省哈尔滨市29,1)-What do you usually do in your leisure time?
-I enjoy reading in the library _______ I lose myself in a world of good books.
A. which B. that C. where
【答案】C
(2010福建省福州市40,1)-The village _____I visited last year has changed a lot.
-Really?I hope to go there on day.
A.that B.who C.when
【答案】A
(2010广西省桂林市40,1)This is my beautiful school _______ is near the famous library.
A. where B. which C. who D. when
【答案】B
(2010湖北省黄石市39,1)- Which girl is your sister?
- The girl ____ is wearing dark glasses.
A. which B. whose C. who D. whom
【答案】C
(2010黑龙江省鸡西市33,1)The old woman ______ is wearing a pair of glasses ______ Mrs. Black.
A. which, are B. who, are C. who, is
【答案】C
(2010广西省定西市9,1)Do you like music______makes you relaxed?
A. it B. what C. who D. that
【答案】D
(2010湖北省荆门市26,1)The girl ______you talked with at the school gate is our new math teacher.
A. whose B. which C. whom D. what
【答案】C
(2010天津市45,1)Jamie is a young cook______-wants to improve school dinners.
A.who B.whose C.whom D.which
【答案】A
(2010山东省泰安市30,1)-I cant decide_______.
-You mean the purple sweater or the blue one?
Ahow to go there B.who to go with
C.where to visit D.which to choose
【答案】D
(2010青海省宁夏38,1)I cant forget the time _______ the earthquake happened in Yushu.
A. when B. which C. that D. where
【答案】A
(2010江苏省镇江市14,1)The girl _________ won the gold medal comes from Beijing Sunshine Secondary School.
A. who B. which C. what D. whom
【答案】A
(2010浙江省杭州市,26,1)You cant wake a person ______ is pretending to be asleep.
A. who B. which C. he D. 不填
【答案】A
日本为外国游客提供1万趟免费旅游
宇宙中可能存在其他“地球”
12星座学习英语的潜能
十二星座去哪里寻找真爱?
黑洞中可能存在超越人类的文明
研究:自私的人更容易当领导
最贵木乃伊在英博物馆沉睡多年
美军装备升级 纤维内衣裤护体
揭开人类记忆的秘密
哈勃望远镜实拍 支离破碎的星体
悼念乔布斯:iSad 我悲伤
国内英语资讯:Experts accuse U.S. of using Xinjiang to interfere in Chinas domestic affairs
索尼推出“口袋里的空调” 再也不怕夏天出门啦!
体坛英语资讯:Zheng Saisai fails to reach 4th round in mixed doubles at Wimbledon
实拍彗星撞太阳 犹如焰火般灿烂
人际交往应把握好的十条建议
英民众希望对流产妇女人性化医疗
科学家在月球上发现钛矿
国内英语资讯:Senior CPC official meets French Communist Party delegation
体坛英语资讯:Kenyas Chepkirui, Kendagor banned for doping
全球八大骇人听闻的非正规广告
概括乔布斯传奇的一生的经典图片
奇闻:双胞胎肤色竟一黑一白
你是哪种人?拿酒杯的姿势出卖了你
消除孤独感四种有效的方法
乔布斯秘密遗产:生前已订四年产品计划
蒙娜丽莎真的在笑吗?
英女子对钱币过敏 购物只好刷卡
搜索引擎巨头“谷歌”卖啤酒
《史蒂夫•乔布斯传》未发先红10月24日提前发售
| 不限 |
| 英语教案 |
| 英语课件 |
| 英语试题 |
| 不限 |
| 不限 |
| 上册 |
| 下册 |
| 不限 |