(2010.浙江省衢州市17. 1) His name is Thomas ,but usually calls ______ Tom.
A. him B. himself C. her D. Herself
【答案】A
(2010年上海市32. 1)The volunteers love________students in that small village in the west of China.
A.they B.them C.their D.themselves
【答案】C
(2010湖北省十堰市,33,1)The exam was very easy,wasnt it?
--Yes,but I dont think ________would pass it.
A.somebody B.anybody C.everybody D.nobody
【答案】C
(2010陕西省,21,1)This is __________classroom,but where is ours?
A.they B.them C.their D.theirs
【答案】C
(2010广西省梧州市,32,1)Im from England ,and ______name is Jacky.
A.her B.his C.your D.my
【答案】D
(2010新疆省阜康市,34,1)( )There are only_________new words in the passage,but I know ______of them.
A.some;all B.a few;none C.lots of;a few D.few;none
【答案】D
(2010新疆省阜康市,35,1)( )Your tea,please.
--There must be_______in the tea.I like this kind of tea with sugar.
A.nothing sweet B.something sweet
C.sweet something D.sweet nothing
【答案】B
(2010山东省聊城市,29,1)--Hi!A purse is on the ground.Whose is it?
--Theres a girl over there.Maybe its _________.
A.her B.hers C.she D.herself
【答案】B
(2010新疆省阜康市,28,1)( )Earthquakes happen when two plates(板块)move against________other.
A.both B.all C.each D.every
【答案】C
(2010山东省莱芜市,18,1)--Whose shirt is this? Is it Toms?
---No, it isnt, ______ is white.
A.Mine B.Hers C.His D.Yours
【答案】C
答案:ACCCDDBBCC
美剧禁令来了!热播大尺度美剧或受打压
博文言过其实的危害
中美第一夫人的“时尚经”
自拍上瘾也是病!英国少年自拍不完美想自杀
沃尔玛关闭中国门店引发抗议
只是胖了:女子谎称怀孕数月未被戳穿
米歇尔访华:中美第一夫人风格对比
研究:人类大脑能“听出”笑声真假
习近平主席在核安全峰会上的讲话要点(双语)
河北聘请海外专家治霾
快讯:中国卫星发现失联马航客机疑似物体
导盲犬当“红娘” 英国盲人男女相恋结婚
压力让男性更自我 却让女性更爱社交
人死后,假肢都去哪了?
研究:父亲年龄大 孩子长得丑
印度寡妇、离婚和单身女性的生活
美国第一夫人米歇尔中国旅游日志
10位“最佳雇主”招聘官解读招聘内幕
大学生愿望清单:毕业前必做的10件事
英国色盲艺术家大脑植入芯片“听”颜色
如何在工作时快速进入巅峰状态
美国第一夫人今日起访华 教育文化是主题
研究:生女儿更可能成为辣妈
路透社:中国赴马来西亚游客人数大幅下滑
更低价更温和的试管婴儿方案
美前总统吉米·卡特认为自己受到监控
最美北京--京城四日游
爱情如此简单 爱上某人只需三个原因
职场必懂道理 别害怕跟人起冲突
爆笑:每天起床我们都要经历的18个阶段
| 不限 |
| 英语教案 |
| 英语课件 |
| 英语试题 |
| 不限 |
| 不限 |
| 上册 |
| 下册 |
| 不限 |