乐加乐英语:英语网搜集《2014中考英语语法天天练试题+答案(19)》,希望可以帮助大家高效复习!
81.Do you often see her ____ volleyball on the playground?
A.play
B.played
C.plays
D.to play
82.What do you mean ____ chick, please?
----In Chinese it means Xiao ji.
A.in
B.for
C.by
D.from
83.I wont excuse her ____ she sayssorryto me
A.so
B.until
C.because
D.as
84.Its fine today. Why ____ out for a picnic?
----Thats a good idea.
A.not go
B.dont go
C.to not go
D.not to do
85.Be more careful with your work ____.
A.just then
B.since then
C.a moment later
D.from now on
86.Would you like to go to the zoo with us?
----____.
A.Yes, please
B.Thats true
C.Yes, Id love to
D.Quite well
87.We cant see ____ sun at ____ night.
A.a; /
B.a; the
C.the; /
D.the; the
88.____ the morning of Christmas Day, children wake up their parents and say, Merry Christmas!
A.In
B.On
C.At
D.To
89.Help ____ to some mooncakes, Han Meimei said to the twins.
A.you
B.oneself
C.yourself
D.yourselves
90.She is ____ careful as I, but Im than ____ you.
A.as; much careful
B.as; much more careful
C.so; more careful
D.so; very careful
下一页:参考答案
热点推荐:中考英语语法全解
参考答案
81.A 82.C 83.B 84.A 85.D
86.C 87.C 88.B 89.D 90.B
热点推荐:中考英语语法全解
六级阅读备考素材:词汇 词组 句型(49)
六级阅读备考素材:词汇 词组 句型(45)
2014英语四级考试仔细阅读练习(6)
2014英语四级考试阅读选词填空练习(2)
六级阅读备考素材:词汇 词组 句型(46)
2014英语四级考试仔细阅读练习(9)
2014英语四级考试仔细阅读练习(15)
2014英语四级考试阅读简答题练习(3)
英语四级阅读理解练习及答案详解(34)
六级阅读备考素材:词汇 词组 句型(53)
六级阅读备考素材:词汇 词组 句型(26)
2014英语四级考试仔细阅读练习(19)
2014英语四级考试阅读选词填空练习(5)
六级阅读备考素材:词汇 词组 句型(50)
2014英语四级考试快速阅读练习(1)
英语六级阅读理解练习及答案详解(7)
六级阅读备考素材:词汇 词组 句型(44)
英语四级阅读理解练习及答案详解(22)
2014英语四级考试快速阅读练习(4)
六级阅读备考素材:词汇 词组 句型(47)
六级阅读备考素材:词汇 词组 句型(42)
英语四级阅读理解练习及答案详解(39)
2014英语四级考试阅读简答题练习(6)
六级阅读备考素材:词汇 词组 句型(48)
2014英语四级考试仔细阅读练习(4)
2014英语四级考试仔细阅读练习(13)
英语四级阅读理解练习及答案详解(16)
英语四级阅读理解练习及答案详解(28)
2014英语四级考试仔细阅读练习(5)
六级阅读备考素材:词汇 词组 句型(43)
| 不限 |
| 英语教案 |
| 英语课件 |
| 英语试题 |
| 不限 |
| 不限 |
| 上册 |
| 下册 |
| 不限 |